U13 Turnier

Vorrunde

Turnier ist noch nicht gestartet!

Gruppe A

Platz Team T GT TD Pkt

1

Image placeholder
SV Olympia Laxten
12 2 -2 10

2

Image placeholder
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
7 4 -4 9

3

Image placeholder
SportPro Osnabrück
7 10 -10 6

4

Image placeholder
SuS Neuenkirchen
3 7 -7 3

5

Image placeholder
SC Greven 09
3 9 -9 1

Gruppe B

Platz Team T GT TD Pkt

1

Image placeholder
TSV Marl-Hüls
9 3 -3 9

2

Image placeholder
FC Eintracht Rheine
12 3 -3 9

3

Image placeholder
SC Münster 08
7 3 -3 7

4

Image placeholder
SC Reckenfeld
3 13 -13 3

5

Image placeholder
DJK BW Greven
2 11 -11 1

Spielplan

Nr Uhrzeit Begegnung
1 09:42 Uhr
SportPro Osnabrück
Image placeholder
3 : 2
Image placeholder
SC Greven 09
2 09:56 Uhr
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Image placeholder
1 : 4
Image placeholder
SV Olympia Laxten
3 10:10 Uhr
SC Reckenfeld
Image placeholder
2 : 1
Image placeholder
DJK BW Greven
4 10:24 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine
Image placeholder
2 : 3
Image placeholder
TSV Marl-Hüls
5 10:38 Uhr
SuS Neuenkirchen
Image placeholder
0 : 2
Image placeholder
SV Olympia Laxten
6 10:52 Uhr
SportPro Osnabrück
Image placeholder
0 : 1
Image placeholder
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
7 11:06 Uhr
SC Münster 08
Image placeholder
1 : 0
Image placeholder
TSV Marl-Hüls
8 11:20 Uhr
SC Reckenfeld
Image placeholder
0 : 5
Image placeholder
FC Eintracht Rheine
9 11:34 Uhr
SC Greven 09
Image placeholder
0 : 4
Image placeholder
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
10 11:48 Uhr
SuS Neuenkirchen
Image placeholder
1 : 3
Image placeholder
SportPro Osnabrück
11 12:02 Uhr
DJK BW Greven
Image placeholder
0 : 4
Image placeholder
FC Eintracht Rheine
12 12:16 Uhr
SC Münster 08
Image placeholder
5 : 1
Image placeholder
SC Reckenfeld
13 12:30 Uhr
SV Olympia Laxten
Image placeholder
6 : 1
Image placeholder
SportPro Osnabrück
14 12:44 Uhr
SC Greven 09
Image placeholder
1 : 2
Image placeholder
SuS Neuenkirchen
15 12:58 Uhr
TSV Marl-Hüls
Image placeholder
2 : 0
Image placeholder
SC Reckenfeld
16 13:12 Uhr
DJK BW Greven
Image placeholder
1 : 1
Image placeholder
SC Münster 08
17 13:26 Uhr
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Image placeholder
1 : 0
Image placeholder
SuS Neuenkirchen
18 13:40 Uhr
SV Olympia Laxten
Image placeholder
0 : 0
Image placeholder
SC Greven 09
19 13:54 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine
Image placeholder
1 : 0
Image placeholder
SC Münster 08
20 14:08 Uhr
TSV Marl-Hüls
Image placeholder
4 : 0
Image placeholder
DJK BW Greven