U15 Turnier

Vorrunde

Turnier ist noch nicht gestartet!

Gruppe A

Platz Team T GT TD Pkt

1

Image placeholder
Hammer Spvg
16 1 -1 12

2

Image placeholder
FC Eintracht Rheine
18 4 -4 6

3

Image placeholder
TuS Hiltrup
13 3 -3 6

4

Image placeholder
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
13 5 -5 6

5

Image placeholder
SC Reckenfeld
0 47 -47 0

Gruppe B

Platz Team T GT TD Pkt

1

Image placeholder
SC Verl
12 4 -4 10

2

Image placeholder
SC Greven 09
7 2 -2 8

3

Image placeholder
Sport Pro Osnabrück
5 9 -9 4

4

Image placeholder
Spvg 20 Brakel
2 6 -6 4

5

Image placeholder
Spvg Porz
3 8 -8 1

Spielplan

Nr Uhrzeit Begegnung
1 09:30 Uhr
SC Reckenfeld
Image placeholder
0 : 12
Image placeholder
Hammer Spvg
2 09:42 Uhr
TuS Hiltrup
Image placeholder
2 : 0
Image placeholder
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
3 09:54 Uhr
SC Verl
Image placeholder
3 : 1
Image placeholder
Sport Pro Osnabrück
4 10:06 Uhr
Spvg 20 Brakel
Image placeholder
0 : 0
Image placeholder
SC Greven 09
5 10:18 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine
Image placeholder
1 : 2
Image placeholder
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
6 10:30 Uhr
SC Reckenfeld
Image placeholder
0 : 10
Image placeholder
TuS Hiltrup
7 10:42 Uhr
Spvg Porz
Image placeholder
0 : 2
Image placeholder
SC Greven 09
8 10:54 Uhr
SC Verl
Image placeholder
4 : 0
Image placeholder
Spvg 20 Brakel
9 11:06 Uhr
Hammer Spvg
Image placeholder
1 : 0
Image placeholder
TuS Hiltrup
10 11:18 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine
Image placeholder
15 : 0
Image placeholder
SC Reckenfeld
11 11:30 Uhr
Sport Pro Osnabrück
Image placeholder
2 : 1
Image placeholder
Spvg 20 Brakel
12 11:42 Uhr
Spvg Porz
Image placeholder
1 : 3
Image placeholder
SC Verl
13 11:54 Uhr
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Image placeholder
10 : 0
Image placeholder
SC Reckenfeld
14 12:06 Uhr
Hammer Spvg
Image placeholder
1 : 0
Image placeholder
FC Eintracht Rheine
15 12:18 Uhr
SC Greven 09
Image placeholder
2 : 2
Image placeholder
SC Verl
16 12:30 Uhr
Sport Pro Osnabrück
Image placeholder
2 : 2
Image placeholder
Spvg Porz
17 12:42 Uhr
TuS Hiltrup
Image placeholder
1 : 2
Image placeholder
FC Eintracht Rheine
18 12:54 Uhr
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Image placeholder
1 : 2
Image placeholder
Hammer Spvg
19 13:06 Uhr
Spvg 20 Brakel
Image placeholder
1 : 0
Image placeholder
Spvg Porz
20 13:18 Uhr
SC Greven 09
Image placeholder
3 : 0
Image placeholder
Sport Pro Osnabrück