U17 Turnier

Vorrunde

Turnier ist noch nicht gestartet!

Gruppe A

Platz Team T GT TD Pkt

1

Image placeholder
SC Neheim
9 4 -4 7

2

Image placeholder
Hombrucher SV
4 3 -3 7

3

Image placeholder
SG Castrop
7 2 -2 7

4

Image placeholder
Spvg 20 Brakel
4 2 -2 6

5

Image placeholder
SC Reckenfeld
1 14 -14 0

Gruppe B

Platz Team T GT TD Pkt

1

Image placeholder
SC Wiedenbrück
4 0 0 10

2

Image placeholder
FC Eintracht Rheine
3 2 -2 7

3

Image placeholder
FC Iserlohn
6 5 -5 6

4

Image placeholder
Sportfreunde Lotte
4 6 -6 4

5

Image placeholder
Spvg BG Schwerin
1 5 -5 1

Spielplan

Nr Uhrzeit Begegnung
1 15:30 Uhr
SC Reckenfeld
Image placeholder
0 : 2
Image placeholder
Spvg 20 Brakel
2 15:42 Uhr
SC Neheim
Image placeholder
3 : 0
Image placeholder
Hombrucher SV
3 15:54 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine
Image placeholder
1 : 0
Image placeholder
Spvg BG Schwerin
4 16:06 Uhr
FC Iserlohn
Image placeholder
0 : 1
Image placeholder
SC Wiedenbrück
5 16:18 Uhr
SG Castrop
Image placeholder
0 : 2
Image placeholder
Hombrucher SV
6 16:30 Uhr
SC Reckenfeld
Image placeholder
1 : 4
Image placeholder
SC Neheim
7 16:42 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
Image placeholder
0 : 2
Image placeholder
SC Wiedenbrück
8 16:54 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine
Image placeholder
2 : 1
Image placeholder
FC Iserlohn
9 17:06 Uhr
Spvg 20 Brakel
Image placeholder
2 : 2
Image placeholder
SC Neheim
10 17:18 Uhr
SG Castrop
Image placeholder
6 : 0
Image placeholder
SC Reckenfeld
11 17:30 Uhr
Spvg BG Schwerin
Image placeholder
0 : 2
Image placeholder
FC Iserlohn
12 17:42 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
Image placeholder
1 : 0
Image placeholder
FC Eintracht Rheine
13 17:54 Uhr
Hombrucher SV
Image placeholder
2 : 0
Image placeholder
SC Reckenfeld
14 18:06 Uhr
Spvg 20 Brakel
Image placeholder
0 : 0
Image placeholder
SG Castrop
15 18:18 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
Image placeholder
0 : 0
Image placeholder
FC Eintracht Rheine
16 18:30 Uhr
Spvg BG Schwerin
Image placeholder
1 : 1
Image placeholder
Sportfreunde Lotte
17 18:42 Uhr
SC Neheim
Image placeholder
0 : 1
Image placeholder
SG Castrop
18 18:54 Uhr
Hombrucher SV
Image placeholder
0 : 0
Image placeholder
Spvg 20 Brakel
19 19:06 Uhr
FC Iserlohn
Image placeholder
3 : 2
Image placeholder
Sportfreunde Lotte
20 19:18 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
Image placeholder
1 : 0
Image placeholder
Spvg BG Schwerin